Brooke Alexander
2016-2017 Physical Therapy
Tara Anspach
2012-2013 Speech Language Pathology
Joseph Ashenden
2015-2016 Speech Language Pathology
Josie Badger, PhD
2012-2014 Health Care Ethics
Julie Baran
2015-2016 Applied Developmental Psychology
Briana Barnes
2013-2014 Social Work
Julie Barry
2012-2013 Social Work & Public Health
Rose Baumann
2015-2016 - Family
Lauren Beckman
2012-2013 Physical Therapy
Kollie Bilger
2014-2015 Speech Language Pathology
Lauren Bishop-Fitzpatrick, PhD
2013-2015 Social Work
Kyra Buleza
2016-2017 Social Work
Megan Cahill
2010-2011 Audiology
Paulette Cantwell
2014-2016 Family
Sarah Chagnon
2014-2015 Medicine
Laura Cochran
2015-2016 Audiology
Jessica Cosey
2010-2012 Audiology
Jennifer Cousins-Hasler
2010-2011 Psychology
Abigail Cryan
2015-2016 Speech Language Pathology
Kristen Dengler
2015-2016 Physical Therapy
Cheryl Dennis
2013-2014 Family
Nicole Devon
2014-2015 Audiology
Kathleen Dickinson
2009-2010 Speech Language Pathology
Lindsay Diethorn
2011-2012 Audiology
William Dillon
2012-2014 Audiology
Lauren Farver
2012-2013 Physical Therapy
Marta Fox
2016-2017 Family
Jeannie Frisbie
2016-2017 Physical Therapy
Jenna Gaesser
2016-2017 Medicine
Erin Glasscott
2016-2017 Social Work
Jaclyn Goldberg
2015-2016 Clinical Psychology
Joel Halapin
2016-2017 Family
Elizabeth Haley
2014-2015 Audiology
Kelsey Hardaway
2012-2013 Speech Language Pathology
Rachel Harkawik
2009-2010 Speech Language Pathology
Roxanne Harris
E-Trainee
William Hasek
2013-2014 Clinical Psychology
Melissa Castle Heatly
2013-2014 Clinical & Developmental Psychology
Sarah Heinzl
2013-2015 Family
Abigail Herrnberger
2011-2012 Physical Therapy
Lance Hershberger
2015-2016 Social Work
Pei Huang
2010-2011 Applied Developmental Psychology
Justie Huff
2013-2014 Social Work
Lisa Ibekwe
2014-2015 Social Work
Monique Irwin
2014-2015 Audiology
Megan Jablonski
2009-2010 Speech Language Pathology
Carmen Jamis
2013-2014 Audiology
Anuja Jindal, MD
2015-2016 Medicine
Wichan Jitphongamphai
2011-2012 Special Education/Early Intervention
Anastasia Johnson
2012-2013 Speech Language Pathology
Navya Kamath
2015-2016 Clinical Psychology
Susan Killmeyer
2013-2014 Special Education
Hemasree Kodavatiganti
2014-2015 Public Health
Sumeyye Esra Koten-Guclu
E-Trainee
Jennifer Kutzner
2012-2013 Social Work
Cameron Lee
2011-2012 Social Work
Rachel Lee
2013-2015 Physical Therapy
Elise Lerario
2016-2017 Audiology
Charmaine Leyenaar
2011-2012 Speech Language Pathology
Brittany Littlejohn
2010-2011 Public Health/Social Work
Beatrice Lors
2010-2011 Public Health/Social Work
Maura Maloney
2011-2012 Speech Language Pathology
Anna Mangan
2016-2017 Audiology
Amy Matz
2012-2013 School Psychology/Education
Angie McCoy
2012-2013 Family
Amanda McEowen
2010-2011 Speech Language Pathology
Eileen McKeating-Esterle
2009-2010 Clinic Community Liaison
Robin McNeal
2016-2017 Applied Developmental Psychology
Amanda Meighan
2009-2010 Law
Hope Mellinger
2014-2015 Speech Language Pathology
Catherine Miller
2015-2016 Physical Therapy
Rebecca Miller
2014-2015 Speech Language Pathology
Stefanie Miller
2015-2016 Social Work
Nathan Missen
2010-2011 Clinic Community Liaison
Jillian Mitsch
2016-2017 Speech Language Pathology
Katherine Monahan
2010-2011 Audiology
Yuki Nagano
1st Year Trainee - Applied Developmental Psychology
Camille O'Connor
2014-2015 Psychology
Claire Occhionero
2013-2014 Physical Therapy
Kristin Orenchuk
2009-2010 Physical Therapy
Kimberlee Orman
2014-2015 Psychology
Chelsea Pallatino
2012-2013 Public Health
Stephanie Powers
2015-2016 Physical Therapy
Lynn Pukylo
2012-2013 Family
Ken Reichl
2016-2017 Occupational Therapy
Kelly Rexrode
2010-2011 Speech Language Pathology
Taylor Rogan
2013-2014 Speech and Language Pathology
Aaron Roman
2014-2015 Audiology
Abigail Rosenberg
2013-2014 Speech Language Pathology
Catherine Sacco
2015-2016 Audiology
Stephanie Sanders
2013-2014 Audiology
Julie Schwab
2011-2012 Physical Therapy
Bethany Schwing
2010-2011 Speech Language Pathology
Jessica Scott
2012-2013 Special Education/Early Intervention
Melissa Seyerle
2016-2017 Applied Developmental Psychology
Jennifer Shalles
2009-2010 Audiology
Audra Sitterly
2016-2017 Occupational Therapy
Rebecca Slater
2015-2016 Physical Therapy
Leslie Smith
2009-2010 Psychology
Emma Smith
2015-2016 Social Work
Kaitlyn Smith
2016-2017 Speech Language Pathology
Sarah Sohns
2010-2011 Audiology
Nicole Stepowoy
2013-2014 Physical Therapy
Laura Stevens
2012-2013 School Psychology
Kirsten Stevenson
2015-2016 Speech Language Pathology
Alyssa Stiver
2013-2015 Clinical Psychology
Johanna Taylor
2009-2011 Early Intervention
James Thornburg
2015-2016 Audiology
Kristen Toole
2015-2016 Audiology
Regina Triplett
2013-2014 Medicine
Amanda Trovato
2015-2016 Psychology
Darshana Tuladhar
2011-2012 Psychology
Kylan Turner
2009-2011 Early Intervention
Tessa Utz
2012-2013 Audiology
Carli Valach
2016-2017 Applied Developmental Psychology
Megan Vargo
2009-2010 Audiology
Stephanie Vigil
2010-2011 Public Health/Social Work
Marissa Vogel
2011-2012 Special Education
Daphane Voltz
2015-2016 - Family
Jennifer Waller
2010-2011 Psychology
Brooke Watterson
2011-2012 School Psychology
Jessica Wells
2012-2013 Audiology
Daniel Wells
E-Trainee
Christopher Alan Wesling, Jr.
E-Trainee
Rebecca Weyman
2009-2010 Audiology
Amy Wierzchowski
2010-2011 Physical Therapy
Renee Williams
2009-2010 Audiology
Jenna Woodarek
2012-2013 School Psychology
Caroline R. Zieth
E-Trainee
Hellow World
People
Photo content is being used for illustrative purposes only and any person depicted in the photos is a model.